loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Gigantits.Com - Website Report

gigantits receives about 21,954 unique visitors and 25,027 (1.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $175.63/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $163,165.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gigantits.com is ranked number 43,215 in the world and 0.00477% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.43.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$163,165.01
Daily Revenue:
$175.63
Monthly Revenue:
$5,268.90
Yearly Revenue:
$64,104.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,954
Monthly Unique Visitors:
658,620
Daily Pageviews:
25,027 (1.14 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
43,215 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00477% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
56
Average Load Time:
(1673 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.9%22.1%38567
Germany 8.5%7.9%19223
India 7.6%6.8%56857
Poland 6.6%6.2%11991
Greece 5.4%5.0%6759
France 4.4%5.5%25673
United Kingdom 4.2%4.3%32730
Denmark 3.8%3.4%6116
Spain 3.7%5.1%22821
Italy 3.7%3.3%26926
Belgium 3.2%3.8%8547
Egypt 2.8%2.5%13186
Algeria 2.8%2.5%5012
Canada 2.4%2.1%40581
Austria 1.8%1.6%14040
Hungary 1.5%1.3%11014
Romania 1.0%1.1%27756

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gigan***.com
100.00%100.00%1.12

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4
Google Indexed Pages:
75
Yahoo Backlinks:
4
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
72
Bing Backlinks:
5
Bing Indexed Pages:
71

Domain Overview

SEMrush gigantits.com
Domain:
  gigantits.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  15
Facebook shares:
  153
Facebook comments:
  33
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  8
Facebook total:
  201
Tweets:
  17
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,303
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.174.43
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.43

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 09:41:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-10-01
Domain Age:
11 years 4 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: GIGAN***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 104392733_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-24T03:18:27.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-10-01T14:02:51.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-10-01T18:02:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O GIGAN***.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O GIGAN***.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O GIGAN***.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-24T03:18:27.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GIGAN***.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2014
Creation Date: 01-oct-2003
Expiration Date: 01-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Feb 2015 09:41:03 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gigantits.com widget
Last update was 59 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.